ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 06:14:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HUNDRY EXPRESS (17028)
KURNOOL TOWN to SECUNDERABAD JN
HUNDRY EXPRESS (17028)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
D9
11
D10
12
D11
13
D12
14
D13
15
D14
16
GRD
Train Schedule: HUNDRY EXPRESS (17028)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRNTKURNOOL TOWNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2SBBJSRI BALA BRAMARESHWARA JOGULAMBA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)9
3GWDGADWAL06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)55
4SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)67
5WPRWANPARTI ROAD07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)77
6MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)130
7JCLJADCHERLA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)148
8SHNRSHADNAGAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)184
9TMXTIMMAPUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)199
10URUMDANAGAR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)215
11FMKCG FALAKNUMA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)228
12KCGKACHEGUDA10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)236
13SCSECUNDERABAD JN11:00 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :