ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:10:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYDERABAD EXP (17031)
MUMBAI CST to HYDERABAD DECAN
HYDERABAD EXP (17031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S10
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B3
14
B2
15
B1
16
A1
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: HYDERABAD EXP (17031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)9
3KYNKALYAN JN13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)54
4KJTKARJAT14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)100
5LNLLONAVALA15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)128
6PUNEPUNE JN16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)192
7URIURULI17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)221
8KDGKEDGAON17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)246
9DDDAUND JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)268
10BGVNBHIGWAN18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)295
11JEURJEUR19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)342
12KEMKEM19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)358
13KWVKURDUVADI20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)377
14SURSOLAPUR JN22:15 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)455
15DUDDUDHANI23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)519
16GRGULBARGA00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)568
17SDBSHAHABAD00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)595
18WADIWADI01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)605
19CTCHITTAPUR01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)620
20MQRMALKHAID ROAD02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)630
21SEMSERAM02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)642
22TDUTANDUR02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)676
23VKBVIKARABAD JN03:57 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)717
24LPILINGAMPALLI04:32 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)766
25BMTBEGAMPET04:53 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)784
26HYBHYDERABAD DECAN05:55 (Day 2)Destination790
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :