ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:25:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUMBAI EXP (17032)
HYDERABAD DECAN to MUMBAI CST
MUMBAI EXP (17032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
HA1
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: MUMBAI EXP (17032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)6
3LPILINGAMPALLI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)24
4VKBVIKARABAD JN22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)74
5TDUTANDUR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)115
6SEMSERAM23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)148
7MQRMALKHAID ROAD23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)161
8CTCHITTAPUR00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)170
9WADIWADI00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)185
10SDBSHAHABAD01:02 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)196
11GRGULBARGA01:27 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)222
12DUDDUDHANI02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)272
13SURSOLAPUR JN03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)335
14KWVKURDUVADI05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)414
15KEMKEM05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)432
16JEURJEUR05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)448
17BGVNBHIGWAN06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)495
18DDDAUND JN07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)523
19KDGKEDGAON07:57 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)544
20URIURULI08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)570
21PUNEPUNE JN09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)598
22LNLLONAVALA10:14 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)662
23KJTKARJAT11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)690
24KYNKALYAN JN11:47 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)737
25DRDADAR12:27 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)781
26CSTMMUMBAI CST13:05 (Day 2)Destination790
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :