ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:49:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC BKN EXP (17037)
SECUNDERABAD JN to BIKANER JN
SC BKN EXP (17037)
Running Days: TUE WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S11
4
S10
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
PC
13
S2
14
S1
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A2
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SC BKN EXP (17037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2KZJKAZIPET JN01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)132
3SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)297
4BPQBALHARSHAH05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)367
5CDCHANDRAPUR06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)380
6WRWARDHA JN08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)499
7BDBADNERA JN09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)594
8AKAKOLA JN10:40 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)673
9SEGSHEGAON11:14 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)710
10MKUMALKAPUR11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)763
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN12:50 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)813
12JLJALGAON JN13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)837
13ANAMALNER15:10 (Day 2)15:12 (Day 2)892
14NDBNANDURBAR16:55 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)988
15STSURAT20:20 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1148
16BRCVADODARA JN22:11 (Day 2)22:16 (Day 2)1277
17ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:50 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1376
18MSHMAHESANA JN03:02 (Day 3)03:06 (Day 3)1449
19PNUPALANPUR JN04:45 (Day 3)05:03 (Day 3)1515
20ABRABU ROAD05:55 (Day 3)06:05 (Day 3)1567
21MJMARWAR JN09:05 (Day 3)09:10 (Day 3)1732
22PMYPALI MARWAR09:35 (Day 3)09:40 (Day 3)1763
23LUNILUNI JN10:11 (Day 3)10:14 (Day 3)1804
24JUJODHPUR JN10:45 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)1836
25MTDMERTA ROAD JN12:42 (Day 3)12:47 (Day 3)1940
26NGONAGAUR14:03 (Day 3)14:08 (Day 3)1997
27NOKNOKHA14:54 (Day 3)14:55 (Day 3)2048
28BKNBIKANER JN17:00 (Day 3)Destination2113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :