ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:24:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN SC EXP (17038)
BIKANER JN to SECUNDERABAD JN
BKN SC EXP (17038)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
A2
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
PC
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: BKN SC EXP (17038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2NOKNOKHA16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)65
3NGONAGAUR17:31 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)116
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN18:38 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)173
5JUJODHPUR JN21:00 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)278
6LUNILUNI JN22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)309
7PMYPALI MARWAR22:37 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)350
8MJMARWAR JN23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)381
9ABRABU ROAD02:03 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)546
10PNUPALANPUR JN03:22 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)599
11MSHMAHESANA JN04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)664
12ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:35 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)737
13BRCVADODARA JN09:14 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)836
14STSURAT11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)965
15NDBNANDURBAR13:48 (Day 2)13:53 (Day 2)1126
16ANAMALNER16:15 (Day 2)16:17 (Day 2)1221
17JLJALGAON JN17:43 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1276
18BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:10 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1300
19MKUMALKAPUR19:12 (Day 2)19:14 (Day 2)1350
20SEGSHEGAON19:51 (Day 2)19:53 (Day 2)1403
21AKAKOLA JN20:20 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1440
22BDBADNERA JN21:45 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1519
23WRWARDHA JN23:15 (Day 2)23:18 (Day 2)1614
24CDCHANDRAPUR01:32 (Day 3)01:34 (Day 3)1733
25BPQBALHARSHAH02:10 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)1747
26SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR02:58 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1816
27KZJKAZIPET JN05:55 (Day 3)05:57 (Day 3)1981
28SCSECUNDERABAD JN08:50 (Day 3)Destination2113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :