ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:54:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEVAGIRI EXP (17057)
MUMBAI CST to SECUNDERABAD JN
DEVAGIRI EXP (17057)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: DEVAGIRI EXP (17057)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN22:07 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)54
5KSRAKASARA23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)121
6IGPIGATPURI23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)137
7DVLDEVLALI00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)182
8NKNASIK ROAD00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)188
9LSLASALGAON01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)236
10MMRMANMAD JN01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)261
11RGOROTEGAON03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)313
12LSRLASUR03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)340
13AWBAURANGABAD04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)374
14JJALNA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)437
15PTUPARTUR05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)482
16SELUSELU06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)509
17MVOMANWATH ROAD06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)524
18PBNPARBHANI JN07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)551
19PAUPURNA JN08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)580
20NEDH SAHIB NANDED08:40 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)610
21MUEMUDKHED09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)633
22UMRIUMRI09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)652
23DABDHARMABAD10:11 (Day 2)10:13 (Day 2)682
24BSXBASAR10:30 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)692
25NZBNIZAMABAD11:00 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)721
26KMCKAMAREDDI11:50 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)773
27AKEAKANAPET12:19 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)799
28MZLMIRZAPALI12:27 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)809
29BMOBOLARUM13:29 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)868
30SCSECUNDERABAD JN14:30 (Day 2)Destination881
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :