ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 09:19:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEVAGIRI EXP (17058)
SECUNDERABAD JN to MUMBAI CST
DEVAGIRI EXP (17058)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
B1
16
B2
17
A1
18
H1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: DEVAGIRI EXP (17058)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource12:25 (Day 1)0
2BMOBOLARUM12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)14
3MZLMIRZAPALI13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)73
4AKEAKANAPET13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)82
5KMCKAMAREDDI14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)109
6NZBNIZAMABAD15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)161
7BSXBASAR15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)190
8DABDHARMABAD15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)200
9UMRIUMRI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)230
10MUEMUDKHED17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)249
11NEDH SAHIB NANDED18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)272
12PAUPURNA JN18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)302
13PBNPARBHANI JN19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)331
14MVOMANWATH ROAD19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)358
15SELUSELU20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)373
16PTUPARTUR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)400
17JJALNA22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)445
18AWBAURANGABAD23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)508
19LSRLASUR23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)541
20RGOROTEGAON00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)569
21MMRMANMAD JN01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)621
22LSLASALGAON02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)646
23NKNASIK ROAD02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)694
24DVLDEVLALI03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)700
25IGPIGATPURI04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)745
26KYNKALYAN JN05:47 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)828
27TNATHANE06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)848
28DRDADAR06:37 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)873
29CSTMMUMBAI CST07:10 (Day 2)Destination881
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :