ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:40:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOLCONDA EXP (17202)
SECUNDERABAD JN to GUNTUR JN
GOLCONDA EXP (17202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
C1
9
D1
10
D2
11
D3
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
D
18
GRD
Train Schedule: GOLCONDA EXP (17202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2MLYMAULA ALI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)6
3BGBHONGIR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)47
4ALERALER13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)70
5ZNJANGAON14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)84
6GNPGHANPUR14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)112
7KZJKAZIPET JN15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)132
8WLWARANGAL15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)142
9NKDNEKONDA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)172
10KDMKESAMUDRAM15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)188
11MABDMAHBUBABAD16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)203
12GLAGARLA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)222
13DKJDORNAKAL JN16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)227
14KMTKHAMMAM17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)250
15BKLBONA KALU17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)278
16MDRMADHIRA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)294
17YPERRUPALEM17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)309
18KIKONDAPALLI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)333
19RYPRAYANAPAD19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)339
20BZAVIJAYAWADA JN19:55 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)351
21KCCKRISHNA CANAL20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)356
22MAGMANGALAGIRI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)363
23NBRNAMBURU20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)374
24PDKNPEDAKAKANI HALT20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)377
25GNTGUNTUR JN21:20 (Day 1)Destination383
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :