ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2017 03:56:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC KAKINADA EX (17203)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to KAKINADA PORT
BVC KAKINADA EX (17203)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A2
5
A1
6
B2
7
B1
8
S11
9
S10
10
S9
11
S8
12
S7
13
S6
14
S5
15
S3
16
S4
17
S2
18
S1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC KAKINADA EX (17203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource04:25 (Day 1)0
2BTDBOTAD JN05:34 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)92
3SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)167
4VGVIRAMGAM JN08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)232
5ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:40 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)298
6BRCVADODARA JN11:52 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)397
7STSURAT14:25 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)526
8BLVALSAD15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)595
9BSRVASAI ROAD18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)741
10KYNKALYAN JN19:42 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)794
11LNLLONAVALA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)868
12PUNEPUNE JN22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)932
13DDDAUND JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)1008
14SURSOLAPUR JN02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1195
15GRGULBARGA04:51 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)1308
16SDBSHAHABAD05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1335
17WADIWADI05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1345
18SEMSERAM06:31 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)1382
19TDUTANDUR06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1416
20VKBVIKARABAD JN08:10 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1457
21SCSECUNDERABAD JN10:20 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1528
22NLDANALGONDA12:18 (Day 2)12:19 (Day 2)1638
23MRGAMIRYALAGUDA12:45 (Day 2)12:46 (Day 2)1676
24NDKDNADIKODE13:20 (Day 2)13:21 (Day 2)1714
25SAPSATTENAPALLE14:24 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1767
26GNTGUNTUR JN15:45 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1810
27BZAVIJAYAWADA JN16:55 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1841
28RJYRAJAMUNDRY19:37 (Day 2)19:42 (Day 2)1991
29SLOSAMALKOT JN20:28 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)2041
30CCTKAKINADA TOWN21:00 (Day 2)21:02 (Day 2)2053
31COAKAKINADA PORT21:15 (Day 2)Destination2055
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :