ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:43:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
COA BVC EXPRESS (17204)
KAKINADA PORT to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
COA BVC EXPRESS (17204)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S4
7
S3
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
B1
16
B2
17
A1
18
A2
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: COA BVC EXPRESS (17204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1COAKAKINADA PORTSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2CCTKAKINADA TOWN03:55 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)2
3SLOSAMALKOT JN04:15 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)15
4RJYRAJAMUNDRY04:59 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)65
5BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:45 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)214
6GNTGUNTUR JN08:55 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)246
7SAPSATTENAPALLE09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)289
8NDKDNADIKODE10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)341
9MRGAMIRYALAGUDA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)380
10NLDANALGONDA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)417
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN14:35 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)527
12VKBVIKARABAD JN16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)599
13TDUTANDUR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)640
14SEMSERAM17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)673
15WADIWADI18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)711
16SDBSHAHABAD18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)721
17GRGULBARGA19:22 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)747
18SURSOLAPUR JN21:15 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)860
19DDDAUND JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)1048
20PUNEPUNE JN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)1124
21LNLLONAVALA03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)1188
22KYNKALYAN JN04:37 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1262
23BSRVASAI ROAD06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1314
24BLVALSAD08:39 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1461
25STSURAT09:55 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1529
26BRCVADODARA JN11:48 (Day 2)11:58 (Day 2)1658
27MANMANINAGAR13:35 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)1755
28ADIAHMEDABAD JN13:55 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1758
29VGVIRAMGAM JN15:15 (Day 2)15:16 (Day 2)1823
30SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G16:54 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1889
31BTDBOTAD JN17:48 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1963
32BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS19:45 (Day 2)Destination2055
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :