Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2014 02:24:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator SNSI CCT EXP (17205)
SNSI CCT EXP(17205) Currency: Distance: 1339 Kms.
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1880Rs 1290Rs 480Rs 270
Train Schedule of: 17205 (SNSI CCT EXP)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource17:10 (Day 1)0
2PBPUNTAMBA17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)17
3KPGKOPARGAON17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)41
4MMRMANMAD JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)83
5NSLNAGARSOL19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)107
6RGOROTEGAON19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)135
7LSRLASUR20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)163
8AWBAURANGABAD20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)196
9JJALNA21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)259
10PTUPARTUR22:19 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)304
11SELUSELU22:39 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)331
12MVOMANWATH ROAD22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)346
13PBNPARBHANI JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)374
14GNHGANGAKHER00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)408
15PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH01:45 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)437
16LTRRLATUR ROAD03:12 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)500
17UDGRUDGIR03:49 (Day 2)03:51 (Day 2)533
18BHLKBHALKI04:37 (Day 2)04:39 (Day 2)576
19BIDRBIDAR05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)614
20ZBZAHIRABAD05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)645
21VKBVIKARABAD JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)705
22SKPSHANKARPALLI07:59 (Day 2)08:01 (Day 2)733
23LPILINGAMPALLI08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)754
24BMTBEGAMPET08:45 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)772
25SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:25 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)776
26KZJKAZIPET JN11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)908
27WLWARANGAL11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)918
28MABDMAHBUBABAD12:20 (Day 2)12:22 (Day 2)979
29DKJDORNAKAL JN12:50 (Day 2)12:51 (Day 2)1003
30KMTKHAMMAM13:05 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)1026
31MDRMADHIRA13:36 (Day 2)13:38 (Day 2)1070
32BZAVIJAYAWADA JN15:20 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1127
33EEELURU16:25 (Day 2)16:27 (Day 2)1186
34TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1234
35NDDNIDADAVOLU JN17:16 (Day 2)17:18 (Day 2)1254
36RJYRAJAMUNDRY17:59 (Day 2)18:01 (Day 2)1276
37SLOSAMALKOT JN18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1326
38CCTKAKINADA TOWN19:20 (Day 2)Destination1339
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :