ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:00:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
COA SNSI EXP (17206)
KAKINADA PORT to SAINAGAR SHIRDI
COA SNSI EXP (17206)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
B1
16
B2
17
A1
18
A2
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: COA SNSI EXP (17206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1COAKAKINADA PORTSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2CCTKAKINADA TOWN06:10 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)2
3SLOSAMALKOT JN06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)15
4RJYRAJAMUNDRY07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)65
5NDDNIDADAVOLU JN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)87
6TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)107
7EEELURU08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)155
8BZAVIJAYAWADA JN10:10 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)214
9MDRMADHIRA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)269
10KMTKHAMMAM11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)314
11DKJDORNAKAL JN12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)337
12MABDMAHBUBABAD12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)361
13WLWARANGAL13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)421
14KZJKAZIPET JN13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)431
15SCSECUNDERABAD JN16:25 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)563
16BMTBEGAMPET16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)568
17LPILINGAMPALLI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)586
18SKPSHANKARPALLI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)606
19VKBVIKARABAD JN18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)635
20ZBZAHIRABAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)694
21BIDRBIDAR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)726
22BHLKBHALKI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)763
23UDGRUDGIR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)806
24LTRRLATUR ROAD21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)839
25PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)903
26GNHGANGAKHER00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)932
27PBNPARBHANI JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)966
28MVOMANWATH ROAD01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)994
29SELUSELU02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)1009
30PTUPARTUR02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)1036
31JJALNA03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)1081
32AWBAURANGABAD04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1143
33LSRLASUR05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1177
34RGOROTEGAON05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1204
35NSLNAGARSOL06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1232
36MMRMANMAD JN07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1257
37KPGKOPARGAON08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1298
38PBPUNTAMBA08:45 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)1323
39SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI09:15 (Day 2)Destination1339
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :