ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 03:01:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNSI BZA EXP (17207)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI to VIJAYAWADA JN
SNSI BZA EXP (17207)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B1
4
A1
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: SNSI BZA EXP (17207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource17:10 (Day 1)0
2PBPUNTAMBA17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)17
3KPGKOPARGAON17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)41
4MMRMANMAD JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)83
5NSLNAGARSOL19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)107
6RGOROTEGAON19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)135
7LSRLASUR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)163
8AWBAURANGABAD20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)196
9JJALNA21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)259
10PTUPARTUR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)304
11SELUSELU22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)331
12MVOMANWATH ROAD22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)346
13PBNPARBHANI JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)374
14GNHGANGAKHER00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)408
15PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH01:45 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)437
16LTRRLATUR ROAD03:12 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)500
17UDGRUDGIR03:50 (Day 2)03:51 (Day 2)533
18BHLKBHALKI04:38 (Day 2)04:39 (Day 2)576
19BIDRBIDAR05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)614
20ZBZAHIRABAD05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)645
21VKBVIKARABAD JN07:00 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)705
22SKPSHANKARPALLI07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)733
23LPILINGAMPALLI07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)754
24BMTBEGAMPET08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)772
25SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:00 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)776
26KZJKAZIPET JN11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)908
27WLWARANGAL11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)918
28MABDMAHBUBABAD12:20 (Day 2)12:22 (Day 2)979
29DKJDORNAKAL JN12:50 (Day 2)12:51 (Day 2)1003
30KMTKHAMMAM13:05 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)1026
31MDRMADHIRA13:37 (Day 2)13:38 (Day 2)1070
32BZAVIJAYAWADA JN15:10 (Day 2)Destination1127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :