ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:11:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA SNSI EXP (17208)
VIJAYAWADA JN to SAINAGAR SHIRDI
BZA SNSI EXP (17208)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B1
4
A1
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: BZA SNSI EXP (17208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2MDRMADHIRA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)57
3KMTKHAMMAM11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)102
4DKJDORNAKAL JN12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)125
5MABDMAHBUBABAD12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)149
6WLWARANGAL13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)209
7KZJKAZIPET JN13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)219
8SCSECUNDERABAD JN16:25 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)351
9BMTBEGAMPET16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)355
10LPILINGAMPALLI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)373
11SKPSHANKARPALLI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)394
12VKBVIKARABAD JN18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)422
13ZBZAHIRABAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)482
14BIDRBIDAR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)513
15BHLKBHALKI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)551
16UDGRUDGIR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)594
17LTRRLATUR ROAD21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)627
18PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)690
19GNHGANGAKHER00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)720
20PBNPARBHANI JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)754
21MVOMANWATH ROAD01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)781
22SELUSELU02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)796
23PTUPARTUR02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)823
24JJALNA03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)868
25AWBAURANGABAD04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)931
26LSRLASUR05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)965
27RGOROTEGAON05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)992
28NSLNAGARSOL06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1020
29MMRMANMAD JN07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1044
30KPGKOPARGAON08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1086
31PBPUNTAMBA08:45 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)1110
32SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI09:15 (Day 2)Destination1127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :