ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:38:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KONDAVEEDU EXP (17211)
MACHILIPATNAM to YESVANTPUR JN
KONDAVEEDU EXP (17211)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
BE1
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: KONDAVEEDU EXP (17211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTMMACHILIPATNAMSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2GDVGUDIVADA JN15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)37
3BZAVIJAYAWADA JN17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)81
4GNTGUNTUR JN18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)113
5NRTNARASARAOPET18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)158
6DKDDONAKONDA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)233
7MRKMARKAPUR ROAD20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)257
8CBMCUMBUM20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)283
9GIDGIDDALUR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)316
10DMTDIGUVAMETTA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)328
11NDLNANDYAL22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)370
12BMHBETAMCHERLA23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)410
13DHNEDHONE00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)446
14GYGOOTY02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)501
15ATPANANTAPUR04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)558
16DMMDHARMAVARAM JN05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)592
17SSPNSAI P NILAYAM06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)625
18PKDPENUKONDA06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)645
19HUPHINDUPUR07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)682
20YNKYELHANKA JN09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)765
21YPRYESVANTPUR JN09:45 (Day 2)Destination778
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :