ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:56:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KONDAVEEDU EXP (17212)
YESVANTPUR JN to MACHILIPATNAM
KONDAVEEDU EXP (17212)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
BE1
15
B1
16
A1
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: KONDAVEEDU EXP (17212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2YNKYELHANKA JN14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)13
3HUPHINDUPUR16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)96
4PKDPENUKONDA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)133
5SSPNSAI P NILAYAM17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)154
6DMMDHARMAVARAM JN18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)187
7ATPANANTAPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)220
8GYGOOTY20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)277
9DHNEDHONE21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)332
10BMHBETAMCHERLA21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)368
11NDLNANDYAL22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)408
12DMTDIGUVAMETTA23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)450
13GIDGIDDALUR23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)462
14CBMCUMBUM00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)495
15MRKMARKAPUR ROAD00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)521
16DKDDONAKONDA01:25 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)545
17NRTNARASARAOPET02:38 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)620
18GNTGUNTUR JN03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)665
19BZAVIJAYAWADA JN05:00 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)697
20GDVGUDIVADA JN06:05 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)741
21MTMMACHILIPATNAM07:15 (Day 2)Destination778
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :