ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:43:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NS NSL EXP (17213)
NARASAPUR to NAGARSOL
NS NSL EXP (17213)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S10
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
A1
15
B1
16
B2
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: NS NSL EXP (17213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSNARASAPURSource10:25 (Day 1)0
2PKOPALAKOLLU10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)9
3VVMVIRAVASARAM10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)19
4BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)31
5AKVDAKIVIDU11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)49
6KKLRKAIKOLUR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)66
7GDVGUDIVADA JN12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)95
8BZAVIJAYAWADA JN13:50 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)139
9KMTKHAMMAM15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)239
10WLWARANGAL16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)346
11KZJKAZIPET JN17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)356
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN20:10 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)488
13KMCKAMAREDDI22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)597
14NZBNIZAMABAD23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)648
15BSXBASAR23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)678
16MUEMUDKHED01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)737
17NEDH SAHIB NANDED01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)759
18PAUPURNA JN02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)790
19PBNPARBHANI JN03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)818
20JJALNA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)933
21AWBAURANGABAD06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)995
22NSLNAGARSOL08:30 (Day 2)Destination1084
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :