ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:09:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA DMM EXP (17215)
VIJAYAWADA JN to DHARMAVARAM JN
BZA DMM EXP (17215)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
S1
3
S2
4
S3
5
S4
6
S5
7
S6
8
B1
9
B2
10
A1
11
PWR
Train Schedule: BZA DMM EXP (17215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource23:10 (Day 1)0
2GNTGUNTUR JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)32
3NRTNARASARAOPET00:43 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)78
4VKNVINUKONDA01:18 (Day 2)01:19 (Day 2)115
5MRKMARKAPUR ROAD02:30 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)176
6GIDGIDDALUR03:25 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)236
7NDLNANDYAL05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)290
8DHNEDHONE06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)365
9GYGOOTY07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)421
10ATPANANTAPUR08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)478
11DMMDHARMAVARAM JN10:45 (Day 2)Destination511
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :