ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:53:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DMM BZA EXP (17216)
DHARMAVARAM JN to VIJAYAWADA JN
DMM BZA EXP (17216)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A1
3
B2
4
B1
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
PWR
Train Schedule: DMM BZA EXP (17216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DMMDHARMAVARAM JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2ATPANANTAPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)34
3GYGOOTY19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)91
4DHNEDHONE21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)146
5NDLNANDYAL00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)222
6GIDGIDDALUR01:34 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)276
7MRKMARKAPUR ROAD02:40 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)335
8VKNVINUKONDA03:40 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)397
9NRTNARASARAOPET04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)434
10GNTGUNTUR JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)479
11BZAVIJAYAWADA JN06:50 (Day 2)Destination511
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :