ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:53:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
COA LTT EXPRES (17221)
KAKINADA PORT to LOKMANYATILAK T
COA LTT EXPRES (17221)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B1
12
B2
13
BE1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: COA LTT EXPRES (17221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1COAKAKINADA PORTSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2CCTKAKINADA TOWN08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)2
3SLOSAMALKOT JN09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)15
4RJYRAJAMUNDRY09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)65
5TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)107
6EEELURU11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)155
7BZAVIJAYAWADA JN12:45 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)214
8MAGMANGALAGIRI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)226
9GNTGUNTUR JN13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)246
10SAPSATTENAPALLE14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)289
11NDKDNADIKODE15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)341
12MRGAMIRYALAGUDA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)380
13NLDANALGONDA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)417
14MLYMAULA ALI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)521
15SCSECUNDERABAD JN20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)527
16LPILINGAMPALLI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)550
17TDUTANDUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)640
18WADIWADI00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)711
19GRGULBARGA01:10 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)747
20SURSOLAPUR JN03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)860
21PUNEPUNE JN07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1124
22LNLLONAVALA08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1188
23LTTLOKMANYATILAK T11:05 (Day 2)Destination1300
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :