ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:38:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT COA EXPRESS (17222)
LOKMANYATILAK T to KAKINADA PORT
LTT COA EXPRESS (17222)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
BE1
7
B2
8
B1
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT COA EXPRESS (17222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource12:25 (Day 1)0
2LNLLONAVALA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)112
3PUNEPUNE JN15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)176
4SURSOLAPUR JN19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)440
5GRGULBARGA21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)553
6WADIWADI22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)589
7TDUTANDUR23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)660
8LPILINGAMPALLI00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)750
9SCSECUNDERABAD JN01:50 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)773
10MLYMAULA ALI02:09 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)779
11NLDANALGONDA04:06 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)883
12MRGAMIRYALAGUDA04:36 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)920
13NDKDNADIKODE05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)959
14SAPSATTENAPALLE06:15 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)1012
15GNTGUNTUR JN07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1054
16MAGMANGALAGIRI07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1074
17BZAVIJAYAWADA JN08:45 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1086
18EEELURU09:54 (Day 2)09:56 (Day 2)1145
19TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM10:24 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)1193
20RJYRAJAMUNDRY11:05 (Day 2)11:06 (Day 2)1235
21SLOSAMALKOT JN12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1285
22CCTKAKINADA TOWN12:42 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1298
23COAKAKINADA PORT13:30 (Day 2)Destination1300
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :