ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:21:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NSL NS EXP (17232)
NAGARSOL to NARASAPUR
NSL NS EXP (17232)
Running Days: MON SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
A1
16
B1
17
B2
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: NSL NS EXP (17232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSLNAGARSOLSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2AWBAURANGABAD12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)89
3JJALNA13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)152
4PBNPARBHANI JN15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)267
5PAUPURNA JN15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)295
6NEDH SAHIB NANDED17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)326
7MUEMUDKHED17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)348
8BSXBASAR19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)407
9NZBNIZAMABAD19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)436
10KMCKAMAREDDI20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)488
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN23:00 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)597
12NLDANALGONDA01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)707
13MRGAMIRYALAGUDA01:35 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)744
14VNUPVISHNUPURAM01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)765
15NDKDNADIKODE02:40 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)783
16PGRLPIDUGURALLA03:15 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)804
17SAPSATTENAPALLE03:45 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)836
18GNTGUNTUR JN04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)878
19MAGMANGALAGIRI05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)898
20BZAVIJAYAWADA JN06:20 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)910
21GDVGUDIVADA JN07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)954
22KKLRKAIKOLUR08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)983
23AKVDAKIVIDU08:44 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)1000
24BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN09:19 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1017
25PKOPALAKOLLU10:39 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1039
26NSNARASAPUR11:00 (Day 2)Destination1048
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :