ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:40:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17233)
SECUNDERABAD JN to BALHARSHAH
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D3
9
D2
10
D1
11
C1
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
D
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2BNBIBINAGAR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)34
3BGBHONGIR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)47
4ALERALER16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)70
5ZNJANGAON16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)84
6RGPRAGHUNATHPALLI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)96
7GNPGHANPUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)112
8PQLPINDLAI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)124
9KZJKAZIPET JN17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)132
10HSPHASANPARTHI RD17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)144
11OPLUPPAL18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)156
12JMKTJAMIKUNTA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)168
13BGSFBISUGIRSHARIF18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)175
14PTKPPOTKAPALLI18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)185
15OEAODELA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)188
16KOLRKOLNUR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)194
17KYOPKOTTAPALLI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)199
18PDPLPEDDAPALLI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)207
19RGPMRAGHAVAPURAM19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)215
20RDMRAMGUNDAM19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)225
21PPZPEDDEMPET19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)230
22MCIMANCHIRYAL19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)239
23RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)245
24MMZMANDAMARI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)249
25BPABELAMPALLI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)258
26RECHRECHNI ROAD20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)269
27ASAFASIFABAD ROAD20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)283
28SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)297
29SRURSIRPUR TOWN22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)315
30MKDIMAKUDI23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)326
31WIRRWIRUR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)339
32VHGNWIHIRGAON23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)348
33MAGHMANIKGARH00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)357
34BPQBALHARSHAH01:00 (Day 2)Destination367
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :