ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:17:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17234)
BALHARSHAH to SECUNDERABAD JN
BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D3
9
D2
10
D1
11
C1
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
D
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPQBALHARSHAHSource02:10 (Day 1)0
2MAGHMANIKGARH02:18 (Day 1)02:20 (Day 1)10
3VHGNWIHIRGAON02:23 (Day 1)02:25 (Day 1)19
4WIRRWIRUR02:33 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)28
5MKDIMAKUDI02:43 (Day 1)02:45 (Day 1)41
6SRURSIRPUR TOWN03:08 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)52
7SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR03:45 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)70
8ASAFASIFABAD ROAD04:08 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)84
9RECHRECHNI ROAD04:16 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)98
10BPABELAMPALLI04:28 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)109
11MMZMANDAMARI04:38 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)118
12RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI04:43 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)122
13MCIMANCHIRYAL04:58 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)128
14PPZPEDDEMPET05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)137
15RDMRAMGUNDAM05:13 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)142
16RGPMRAGHAVAPURAM05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)152
17PDPLPEDDAPALLI05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)160
18KYOPKOTTAPALLI05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)168
19KOLRKOLNUR05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)173
20OEAODELA06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)179
21PTKPPOTKAPALLI06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)182
22BGSFBISUGIRSHARIF06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)192
23JMKTJAMIKUNTA06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)199
24OPLUPPAL06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)211
25HSPHASANPARTHI RD06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)223
26KZJKAZIPET JN07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)235
27PQLPINDLAI07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)243
28GNPGHANPUR08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)255
29RGPRAGHUNATHPALLI08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)271
30ZNJANGAON08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)283
31ALERALER08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)297
32BGBHONGIR09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)320
33BNBIBINAGAR09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)333
34SCSECUNDERABAD JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination367
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :