ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:17:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LINK EXP (17241)
NARASAPUR to VISHAKAPATNAM
LINK EXP (17241)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
D
5
GN
Train Schedule: LINK EXP (17241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSNARASAPURSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2PKOPALAKOLLU10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)8
3VVMVIRAVASARAM10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)18
4BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)29
5MCLEMANCHILI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)46
6ALATTILI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)48
7TNKUTANUKU11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)59
8NDDNIDADAVOLU JN12:00 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)75
9KVRKOVVUR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)90
10GVNGODAVARI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)95
11RJYRAJAMUNDRY13:15 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)98
12DWPDWARAPUDI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)118
13APTANAPARTI13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)121
14SLOSAMALKOT JN14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)148
15PAPPITHAPURAM14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)160
16GLPGOLLAPROLU14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)166
17ANVANNAVARAM14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)185
18TUNITUNI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)202
19NRPNARSIPATNAM RD15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)224
20YLMELLAMANCHILI15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)241
21AKPANAKAPALLE15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)265
22DVDDUVVADA17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)281
23VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM18:00 (Day 1)Destination299
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :