ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:41:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MACHILIPTNM EXP (17250)
SECUNDERABAD JN to MACHILIPATNAM
MACHILIPTNM EXP (17250)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
B1
13
A1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: MACHILIPTNM EXP (17250)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2ZNJANGAON23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)84
3KZJKAZIPET JN00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)132
4WLWARANGAL00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)142
5KDMKESAMUDRAM01:13 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)188
6MABDMAHBUBABAD01:26 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)203
7DKJDORNAKAL JN01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)227
8KMTKHAMMAM02:15 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)250
9MDRMADHIRA03:01 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)294
10KIKONDAPALLI04:21 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)333
11BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)350
12GDVGUDIVADA JN05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)393
13NUJNUJELLA05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)399
14GVLGUDLAVALLERU06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)404
15KVMKAVUTARAM06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)408
16VMDVADLAMANNADU06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)413
17PAVPEDANA06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)420
18CLUCHILAKALAPUDI06:32 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)426
19MTMMACHILIPATNAM06:50 (Day 2)Destination430
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :