ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:32:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DWR MYSORE EXP (17302)
DHARWAR to MYSORE JN
DWR MYSORE EXP (17302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A
6
B
7
S
8
S
9
S
10
S
11
S
12
S
13
S
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: DWR MYSORE EXP (17302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DWRDHARWARSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2UBLHUBLI JN21:05 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)21
3YLGYALVIGI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)67
4HVRHAVERI22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)96
5BYDBYADGI22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)110
6RNRRANIBENNUR23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)128
7HRRHARIHAR23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)151
8DVGDAVANGERE23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)164
9JRUCHIKJAJUR JN00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)211
10RRBBIRUR JN01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)279
11DRUKADUR01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)285
12ASKARSIKERE JN02:55 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)324
13HASHASSAN03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)371
14HLNHOLE NARSIPUR04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)403
15MGFMANDAGERE04:44 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)422
16KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)457
17MYSMYSORE JN07:00 (Day 2)Destination491
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :