ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:23:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM LINK EXP (17305)
HUBLI JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM LINK EXP (17305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S1
2
S2
3
A2
4
GRD
5
HA
Train Schedule: NZM LINK EXP (17305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2DWRDHARWAR16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)21
3LWRALNAVAR JN17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)57
4LDLONDA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)91
5PUNEPUNE JN03:55 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)558
6DDDAUND JN05:35 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)633
7ANGAHMADNAGAR07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)717
8KPGKOPARGAON09:14 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)828
9MMRMANMAD JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)870
10JLJALGAON JN12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1030
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN12:40 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1054
12KNWKHANDWA14:55 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1178
13ETITARSI JN17:30 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1361
14BPLBHOPAL JN19:30 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1453
15JHSJHANSI JN23:50 (Day 2)23:58 (Day 2)1744
16GWLGWALIOR01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1841
17AGCAGRA CANTT03:00 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)1959
18MTJMATHURA JN04:00 (Day 3)04:02 (Day 3)2013
19NZMH NIZAMUDDIN06:20 (Day 3)Destination2147
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :