ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:47:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR VASCO EXP (17309)
YESVANTPUR JN to VASCO DA GAMA
YPR VASCO EXP (17309)
Running Days: SUN TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B2
17
B1
18
A1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
22
S
Train Schedule: YPR VASCO EXP (17309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2TKTUMKUR15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)65
3TTRTIPTUR16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)135
4ASKARSIKERE JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)161
5RRBBIRUR JN17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)206
6DVGDAVANGERE19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)320
7HRRHARIHAR20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)334
8RNRRANIBENNUR20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)357
9HVRHAVERI21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)389
10UBLHUBLI JN23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)464
11DWRDHARWAR00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)484
12LWRALNAVAR JN00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)521
13LDLONDA JN01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)555
14CLRCASTLE ROCK02:25 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)579
15QLMKULEM04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)638
16SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)657
17MAOMADGAON05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)672
18VSGVASCO DA GAMA06:00 (Day 2)Destination700
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :