ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:26:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR BIWEEKLY EX (17310)
VASCO DA GAMA to YESVANTPUR JN
YPR BIWEEKLY EX (17310)
Running Days: MON SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B2
17
B1
18
A1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
22
S
Train Schedule: YPR BIWEEKLY EX (17310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSGVASCO DA GAMASource20:45 (Day 1)0
2MAOMADGAON21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)28
3SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)44
4QLMKULEM22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)62
5CLRCASTLE ROCK23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)121
6LDLONDA JN23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)146
7LWRALNAVAR JN00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)179
8DWRDHARWAR01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)216
9UBLHUBLI JN02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)236
10HVRHAVERI03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)311
11RNRRANIBENNUR04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)344
12HRRHARIHAR04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)367
13DVGDAVANGERE05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)380
14RRBBIRUR JN06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)495
15ASKARSIKERE JN07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)540
16TTRTIPTUR08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)565
17TKTUMKUR09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)636
18YPRYESVANTPUR JN11:25 (Day 2)Destination700
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :