ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:32:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS HUBLI EXP (17313)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to HUBLI JN
MAS HUBLI EXP (17313)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S6
5
S5
6
S4
7
S2
8
S3
9
S1
10
B1
11
A1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: MAS HUBLI EXP (17313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)69
3KPDKATPADI JN16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)130
4JTJJOLARPETTAI18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)214
5BWTBANGARAPET19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)292
6KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)348
7BANDBANASWADI20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)355
8YPRYESVANTPUR JN21:35 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)370
9TKTUMKUR23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)434
10TTRTIPTUR00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)505
11ASKARSIKERE JN00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)530
12RRBBIRUR JN01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)576
13DVGDAVANGERE03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)690
14HRRHARIHAR03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)704
15RNRRANIBENNUR04:08 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)726
16HVRHAVERI04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)759
17UBLHUBLI JN06:20 (Day 2)Destination834
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :