ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:35:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL CHENNAI EXP (17314)
HUBLI JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
UBL CHENNAI EXP (17314)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: UBL CHENNAI EXP (17314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2HVRHAVERI21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)76
3RNRRANIBENNUR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)108
4HRRHARIHAR22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)131
5DVGDAVANGERE22:50 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)144
6RRBBIRUR JN00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)259
7ASKARSIKERE JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)304
8TTRTIPTUR02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)330
9TKTUMKUR03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)400
10YPRYESVANTPUR JN05:00 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)464
11BANDBANASWADI05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)479
12KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)487
13BWTBANGARAPET07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)543
14JTJJOLARPETTAI08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)621
15KPDKATPADI JN09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)705
16AJJARAKKONAM10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)765
17PERPERAMBUR11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)828
18MASCHENNAI CENTRAL11:55 (Day 2)Destination834
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :