ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:02:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LOKAMANYA TT EX (17317)
HUBLI JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
LOKAMANYA TT EX (17317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
A1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: LOKAMANYA TT EX (17317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2DWRDHARWAR16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)21
3LWRALNAVAR JN16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)57
4LDLONDA JN17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)91
5BGMBELGAUM18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)142
6GPBGHATPRABHA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)200
7KUDKUDACHI20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)246
8MRJMIRAJ JN21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)279
9SLISANGLI21:32 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)286
10KRDKARAD22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)355
11STRSATARA23:37 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)413
12PUNEPUNE JN02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)558
13LNLLONAVALA04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)622
14PNVLPANVEL05:47 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)678
15TNATHANE06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)713
16LTTLOKMANYATILAK T07:15 (Day 2)Destination730
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :