ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:35:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT HUBLI EXP (17318)
LOKMANYATILAK T to HUBLI JN
LTT HUBLI EXP (17318)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
A1
12
B1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT HUBLI EXP (17318)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL19:42 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)53
4LNLLONAVALA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)109
5PUNEPUNE JN23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)173
6STRSATARA02:37 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)318
7KRDKARAD03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)377
8SLISANGLI04:42 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)445
9MRJMIRAJ JN05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)452
10KUDKUDACHI05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)485
11GPBGHATPRABHA06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)531
12BGMBELGAUM07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)589
13LDLONDA JN08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)640
14LWRALNAVAR JN09:25 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)674
15DWRDHARWAR10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)711
16UBLHUBLI JN11:15 (Day 2)Destination731
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :