ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:23:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SECUNDRABAD EXP (17319)
HUBLI JN to SECUNDERABAD JN
SECUNDRABAD EXP (17319)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
A1
12
B1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: SECUNDRABAD EXP (17319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2NGRANNIGERI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)36
3GDGGADAG JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)59
4HLARHOLE ALUR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)107
5BDMBADAMI23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)126
6BGKBAGALKOT23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)152
7LMTALMATTI00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)187
8BSRXBAGEVADI RD00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)205
9BJPBIJAPUR02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)249
10IDRINDI ROAD02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)299
11HGHOTGI04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)343
12GURGANAGAPUR ROAD06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)414
13GRGULBARGA07:07 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)441
14SDBSHAHABAD07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)467
15WADIWADI07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)477
16CTCHITTAPUR08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)492
17SEMSERAM08:50 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)515
18TDUTANDUR09:25 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)548
19VKBVIKARABAD JN10:05 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)589
20LPILINGAMPALLI10:50 (Day 2)10:51 (Day 2)638
21BMTBEGAMPET11:15 (Day 2)11:16 (Day 2)656
22SCSECUNDERABAD JN11:45 (Day 2)Destination661
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :