ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:52:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC UBL EXP (17320)
SECUNDERABAD JN to HUBLI JN
SC UBL EXP (17320)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
B1
12
A1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: SC UBL EXP (17320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)5
3LPILINGAMPALLI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)23
4VKBVIKARABAD JN17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)72
5TDUTANDUR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)113
6SEMSERAM18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)147
7CTCHITTAPUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)169
8WADIWADI19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)184
9SDBSHAHABAD19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)194
10GRGULBARGA20:13 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)221
11GURGANAGAPUR ROAD20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)247
12HGHOTGI23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)318
13IDRINDI ROAD23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)362
14BJPBIJAPUR01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)412
15BSRXBAGEVADI RD02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)456
16LMTALMATTI02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)474
17BGKBAGALKOT03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)509
18BDMBADAMI03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)535
19HLARHOLE ALUR04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)554
20GDGGADAG JN05:50 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)603
21NGRANNIGERI06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)625
22UBLHUBLI JN07:30 (Day 2)Destination661
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :