ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:57:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL LTT EXP (17321)
HUBLI JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
UBL LTT EXP (17321)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
B1
14
A1
15
GRD
Train Schedule: UBL LTT EXP (17321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2GDGGADAG JN23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)59
3BDMBADAMI00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)126
4BGKBAGALKOT01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)152
5LMTALMATTI02:14 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)187
6BJPBIJAPUR03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)249
7NBLNIMBAL04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)286
8SURSOLAPUR JN06:40 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)358
9DDDAUND JN10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)546
10PUNEPUNE JN11:50 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)621
11PNVLPANVEL15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)741
12TNATHANE16:13 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)776
13LTTLOKMANYATILAK T16:55 (Day 2)Destination793
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :