ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:40:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT HUBLI EXP (17322)
LOKMANYATILAK T to HUBLI JN
LTT HUBLI EXP (17322)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT HUBLI EXP (17322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE21:37 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)52
4PUNEPUNE JN01:40 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)172
5DDDAUND JN03:23 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)248
6SURSOLAPUR JN08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)436
7NBLNIMBAL09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)508
8BJPBIJAPUR11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)545
9LMTALMATTI12:38 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)607
10BGKBAGALKOT13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)642
11BDMBADAMI13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)668
12GDGGADAG JN15:40 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)735
13UBLHUBLI JN17:35 (Day 2)Destination793
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :