ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:07:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDV NS LINK EXP (17403)
TIRUPATI to NARASAPUR
GDV NS LINK EXP (17403)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B2
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: GDV NS LINK EXP (17403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource19:40 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)9
3KHTSRI KALAHASTI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)32
4VKIVENKATAGIRI20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)57
5VDDVENDODU20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)73
6GDRGUDUR JN21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)92
7NLRNELLORE22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)131
8KVZKAVALI22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)181
9OGLONGOLE23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)247
10CLXCHIRALA00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)296
11BPPBAPATLA00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)311
12TELTENALI JN01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)354
13BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:15 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)385
14TGUTARIGOPPULA03:04 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)410
15GDVGUDIVADA JN03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)428
16KKLRKAIKOLUR04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)457
17PLVAPALLEVADA04:21 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)465
18AKVDAKIVIDU04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)474
19BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)492
20BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)493
21VVMVIRAVASARAM05:26 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)504
22PKOPALAKOLLU05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)514
23NSNARASAPUR06:00 (Day 2)Destination523
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :