ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:12:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NS TPTY EXP (17404)
NARASAPUR to TIRUPATI
NS TPTY EXP (17404)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S6
4
S7
5
S8
6
S9
7
B2
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GRD
11
S
Train Schedule: NS TPTY EXP (17404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSNARASAPURSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2PKOPALAKOLLU17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)9
3VVMVIRAVASARAM17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)19
4BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)30
5BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)31
6AKVDAKIVIDU18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)49
7KKLRKAIKOLUR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)66
8GDVGUDIVADA JN20:05 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)95
9TGUTARIGOPPULA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)113
10BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:20 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)139
11TELTENALI JN22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)170
12BPPBAPATLA22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)213
13CLXCHIRALA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)228
14OGLONGOLE23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)277
15KVZKAVALI00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)343
16NLRNELLORE01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)393
17GDRGUDUR JN02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)432
18VDDVENDODU03:02 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)451
19VKIVENKATAGIRI03:15 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)467
20KHTSRI KALAHASTI03:36 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)492
21RURENIGUNTA JN04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)515
22TPTYTIRUPATI04:35 (Day 2)Destination524
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :