ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:35:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADB NED EXP (17409)
ADILABAD to H SAHIB NANDED
ADB NED EXP (17409)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
B1
7
C1
8
S1
9
S2
10
D1
11
D2
12
D3
13
D4
14
D5
15
D6
16
D
17
D
18
D
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: ADB NED EXP (17409)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADBADILABADSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2KNVTKINWAT08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)67
3BHBKBODHADI BUJRUG08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)89
4SHSKSAHARSRAKUND09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)134
5HEMHIMAYATNAGAR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)156
6HDGRHADGON ROAD10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)184
7BOKRBHOKAR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)211
8MUEMUDKHED11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)242
9NEDH SAHIB NANDED12:00 (Day 1)Destination265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :