ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:52:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED ADB EXP (17410)
H SAHIB NANDED to ADILABAD
NED ADB EXP (17410)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
B1
7
C1
8
S1
9
S2
10
D1
11
D2
12
D3
13
D4
14
D5
15
D6
16
D
17
D
18
D
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: NED ADB EXP (17410)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2MUEMUDKHED15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)22
3BOKRBHOKAR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)54
4HDGRHADGON ROAD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)81
5HEMHIMAYATNAGAR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)108
6SHSKSAHARSRAKUND16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)131
7BHBKBODHADI BUJRUG17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)175
8KNVTKINWAT17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)197
9ADBADILABAD19:20 (Day 1)Destination265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :