ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:54:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAHALAXMI EXP (17411)
MUMBAI CST to C SHAHUMHARAJ T
MAHALAXMI EXP (17411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S13
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B2
17
B1
18
A1
19
HA1
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: MAHALAXMI EXP (17411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:23 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)54
5KJTKARJAT22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)100
6LNLLONAVALA22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)128
7PUNEPUNE JN00:10 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)192
8STRSATARA03:12 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)337
9KRDKARAD04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)396
10TKRTAKARI04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)422
11KOVKIRLOSKARVADI04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)431
12SLISANGLI05:22 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)464
13MRJMIRAJ JN05:52 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)471
14JSPJAYASINGPUR06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)483
15HTKHATKANAGALE06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)498
16RKDRUKADI06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)505
17VVVALIVADE06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)512
18KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T07:25 (Day 2)Destination518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :