ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 14:15:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAHALAXMI EXP (17412)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to MUMBAI CST
MAHALAXMI EXP (17412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
HA1
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
S11
18
S12
19
S13
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: MAHALAXMI EXP (17412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2VVVALIVADE20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)7
3RKDRUKADI20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)14
4HTKHATKANAGALE20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)21
5JSPJAYASINGPUR21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)36
6MRJMIRAJ JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)48
7SLISANGLI21:52 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)55
8KOVKIRLOSKARVADI22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)88
9TKRTAKARI22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)96
10KRDKARAD23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)123
11STRSATARA23:52 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)181
12PUNEPUNE JN03:20 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)327
13LNLLONAVALA04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)390
14KADKHANDALA04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)394
15KJTKARJAT05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)419
16KYNKALYAN JN06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)465
17TNATHANE06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)485
18DRDADAR06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)509
19CSTMMUMBAI CST07:25 (Day 2)Destination518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :