ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:33:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HARIPRIYA EXP (17415)
TIRUPATI to C SHAHUMHARAJ T
HARIPRIYA EXP (17415)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
HA1
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
S11
18
S12
19
S13
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: HARIPRIYA EXP (17415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource21:00 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)10
3KOUKODURU21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)51
4OBVPOBULAVARIPALLI22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)64
5PMTPULLAMPET22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)75
6RJPRAZAMPETA22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)85
7NRENANDALUR22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)96
8HXCUDDAPAH23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)135
9KKMKAMALAPURAM00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)159
10YAYERRAGUNTLA00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)174
11MOOMUDDANURU00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)191
12KDPKONDAPURAM00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)216
13TUTADIPATRI01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)244
14GYGOOTY02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)292
15GTLGUNTAKAL JN03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)320
16BAYBELLARY JN04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)370
17TNGLTORANAGALLU04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)403
18HPTHOSPET JN05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)436
19KBLKOPPAL06:14 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)463
20GDGGADAG JN07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)521
21UBLHUBLI JN08:25 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)579
22DWRDHARWAR09:04 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)599
23LWRALNAVAR JN09:39 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)636
24LDLONDA JN10:24 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)669
25KNPKHANAPUR10:49 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)695
26BGMBELGAUM11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)720
27GPBGHATPRABHA12:43 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)778
28RBGRAYBAG13:14 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)807
29KUDKUDACHI13:34 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)825
30MRJMIRAJ JN14:55 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)858
31HTKHATKANAGALE15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)884
32KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T16:35 (Day 2)Destination905
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :