ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:11:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HARIPRIYA EXP (17416)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to TIRUPATI
HARIPRIYA EXP (17416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
HA1
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
S11
18
S12
19
S13
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: HARIPRIYA EXP (17416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2HTKHATKANAGALE11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)21
3MRJMIRAJ JN13:10 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)48
4KUDKUDACHI13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)81
5RBGRAYBAG14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)98
6GPBGHATPRABHA14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)127
7BGMBELGAUM15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)185
8KNPKHANAPUR16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)210
9LDLONDA JN16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)236
10LWRALNAVAR JN17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)270
11DWRDHARWAR18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)306
12UBLHUBLI JN19:10 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)326
13GDGGADAG JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)384
14KBLKOPPAL21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)442
15HPTHOSPET JN22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)470
16TNGLTORANAGALLU22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)502
17BAYBELLARY JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)535
18GTLGUNTAKAL JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)585
19GYGOOTY01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)614
20TUTADIPATRI02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)662
21KDPKONDAPURAM02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)690
22MOOMUDDANURU03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)715
23YAYERRAGUNTLA03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)731
24KKMKAMALAPURAM03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)746
25HXCUDDAPAH04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)770
26NRENANDALUR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)810
27RJPRAZAMPETA05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)821
28PMTPULLAMPET05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)830
29OBVPOBULAVARIPALLI05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)841
30KOUKODURU05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)854
31RURENIGUNTA JN08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)895
32TPTYTIRUPATI08:50 (Day 2)Destination905
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :