ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:32:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY SNSI EXP (17417)
TIRUPATI to SAINAGAR SHIRDI
TPTY SNSI EXP (17417)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TPTY SNSI EXP (17417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource07:00 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN07:20 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)10
3KOUKODURU08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)51
4RJPRAZAMPETA08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)85
5NRENANDALUR08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)96
6HXCUDDAPAH09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)135
7YAYERRAGUNTLA10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)174
8MOOMUDDANURU10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)191
9TUTADIPATRI11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)244
10GYGOOTY12:12 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)292
11GTLGUNTAKAL JN13:00 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)320
12ADADONI13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)372
13MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)413
14RCRAICHUR15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)441
15YGYADGIR16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)510
16CTCHITTAPUR17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)564
17TDUTANDUR18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)619
18VKBVIKARABAD JN19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)660
19LPILINGAMPALLI19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)710
20SCSECUNDERABAD JN21:00 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)732
21MJFMALKAJGIRI21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)736
22KMCKAMAREDDI23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)840
23NZBNIZAMABAD00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)892
24BSXBASAR01:10 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)922
25DABDHARMABAD01:20 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)932
26MUEMUDKHED02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)981
27NEDH SAHIB NANDED03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1003
28PAUPURNA JN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)1034
29PBNPARBHANI JN04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1062
30SELUSELU05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)1104
31PTUPARTUR05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1132
32JJALNA06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1177
33AWBAURANGABAD07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1239
34NSLNAGARSOL09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1328
35MMRMANMAD JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1353
36KPGKOPARGAON11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1394
37PBPUNTAMBA11:52 (Day 2)11:54 (Day 2)1418
38SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI12:15 (Day 2)Destination1435
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :