ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:46:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TIRUPATI EXPRES (17418)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI to TIRUPATI
TIRUPATI EXPRES (17418)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TIRUPATI EXPRES (17418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource19:10 (Day 1)0
2PBPUNTAMBA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)17
3KPGKOPARGAON20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)41
4MMRMANMAD JN21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)83
5NSLNAGARSOL22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)107
6AWBAURANGABAD23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)196
7JJALNA00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)259
8PTUPARTUR00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)304
9SELUSELU01:10 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)331
10PBNPARBHANI JN02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)374
11PAUPURNA JN03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)402
12NEDH SAHIB NANDED03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)432
13MUEMUDKHED04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)455
14DABDHARMABAD05:23 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)504
15BSXBASAR05:34 (Day 2)05:36 (Day 2)514
16NZBNIZAMABAD05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)543
17KMCKAMAREDDI06:45 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)595
18MJFMALKAJGIRI08:45 (Day 2)08:46 (Day 2)700
19SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:05 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)704
20LPILINGAMPALLI09:51 (Day 2)09:53 (Day 2)726
21VKBVIKARABAD JN10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)775
22TDUTANDUR11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)817
23CTCHITTAPUR12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)872
24YGYADGIR13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)926
25RCRAICHUR14:23 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)995
26MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1023
27ADADONI15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1064
28GTLGUNTAKAL JN16:40 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1116
29GYGOOTY17:23 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1144
30TUTADIPATRI18:13 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1192
31MOOMUDDANURU18:58 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1245
32YAYERRAGUNTLA19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1261
33HXCUDDAPAH19:58 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1300
34NRENANDALUR20:38 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1340
35RJPRAZAMPETA20:58 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1351
36KOUKODURU21:33 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1385
37RURENIGUNTA JN22:30 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)1425
38TPTYTIRUPATI23:15 (Day 2)Destination1435
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :