ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:23:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAYALASEEMA EXP (17429)
HYDERABAD DECAN to TIRUPATI
RAYALASEEMA EXP (17429)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S7
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
A1
12
B1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: RAYALASEEMA EXP (17429)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)6
3SNFSANAT NAGAR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)10
4LPILINGAMPALLI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)24
5SKPSHANKARPALLI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)45
6VKBVIKARABAD JN18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)74
7TDUTANDUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)115
8NAWNAWANDGI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)132
9KQTKURGUNTA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)140
10SEMSERAM19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)148
11MQRMALKHAID ROAD19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)161
12CTCHITTAPUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)170
13HLKTHALAKATTA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)186
14NWNALWAR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)199
15YGYADGIR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)224
16SADPSAIDAPUR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)247
17KSNKRISHNA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)268
18RCRAICHUR21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)293
19MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)321
20ADADONI22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)362
21GTLGUNTAKAL JN23:55 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)414
22GYGOOTY00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)442
23TUTADIPATRI01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)490
24KDPKONDAPURAM01:49 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)518
25MOOMUDDANURU02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)543
26YAYERRAGUNTLA02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)559
27KKMKAMALAPURAM02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)575
28HXCUDDAPAH03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)599
29NRENANDALUR03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)638
30RJPRAZAMPETA04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)649
31PMTPULLAMPET04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)658
32OBVPOBULAVARIPALLI04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)670
33KOUKODURU04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)683
34RURENIGUNTA JN05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)724
35TPTYTIRUPATI06:40 (Day 2)Destination733
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :