ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:22:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAYALASEEMA EXP (17430)
TIRUPATI to HYDERABAD DECAN
RAYALASEEMA EXP (17430)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: RAYALASEEMA EXP (17430)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource16:25 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)10
3KOUKODURU17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)51
4OBVPOBULAVARIPALLI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)64
5PMTPULLAMPET17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)75
6RJPRAZAMPETA17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)85
7NRENANDALUR18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)96
8HXCUDDAPAH19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)135
9KKMKAMALAPURAM19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)159
10YAYERRAGUNTLA19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)174
11MOOMUDDANURU19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)191
12KDPKONDAPURAM20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)216
13TUTADIPATRI20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)244
14GYGOOTY21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)292
15GTLGUNTAKAL JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)320
16ADADONI23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)372
17MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)413
18RCRAICHUR00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)441
19KSNKRISHNA00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)466
20SADPSAIDAPUR00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)486
21YGYADGIR01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)510
22NWNALWAR01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)535
23HLKTHALAKATTA02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)549
24CTCHITTAPUR03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)564
25MQRMALKHAID ROAD03:23 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)573
26SEMSERAM03:33 (Day 2)03:34 (Day 2)586
27KQTKURGUNTA03:43 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)594
28NAWNAWANDGI03:52 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)601
29TDUTANDUR04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)619
30VKBVIKARABAD JN06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)660
31SKPSHANKARPALLI06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)689
32LPILINGAMPALLI07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)710
33SNFSANAT NAGAR07:44 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)724
34BMTBEGAMPET07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)728
35HYBHYDERABAD DECAN08:30 (Day 2)Destination733
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :